VIC METRO Over-35s

COACH
23.Glenn
Kirkwood
Willmstn

DAMO
50.Damo
Bradley
NthnDist

Robbie
.Rob
Cavka
Willmstn

Hammer
29.Mark
Craig
Beacsfld

FITZY
1.Scott
Fitzgerald
PlentyV

FIGGY
26.Mark
Folwell
Willmstn

Freddo
24.Bren.
Fredricks
Beacsfld

Manager
COL
Bartlett
NthnDist

AARON
9.Aaron
Freeland
Willmstn

CHRIS
13.Chris
Galea
Willmstn

BORIS
25.Justin
Hamilton
Cranbrn

STEVE
18.Steve
Hurl
Marclln

Skidda
6.Steve
Kidd
Beacnsfld

Macca
11.Craig
McKay
Coburg

BENNY
5.Ben
Perelberg
Brunsw

DEANO
Dean
Portelli
BaysSts

Junior
33.Mick
Rowley
DiamV

JULES
17.Julian
Schmidt
BaysSts

Roosta
8.Russell
Thomas
CarrumC


VIC METRO Over-40s

COACH
BULL

Glenn
Evans.Wi

SEAN
10.Sean
Adams
Willmstn

PAUL
12.Paul
Artha
Willmstn

DAMO
50.Damo
Bradley
NthnDist

COTTS
7.John
Cott
Werribee

Troysa
4.Troy
Davis
Willmstn

FITZY
1.Scott
Fitzgerald
PlentyV

FIGGY
26.Mark
Folwell
Willmstn

BUDDY
21.Dave
Franklyn
Cranbrn

Manager
ROD
Evans
Willmstn

CHUCK
27Charlie
Guerrera
Willmstn

TONY
8.Tony
Hachem
DiamVal

BORIS
25.Justin
Hamilton
Cranbrn

JASE
26.Jason
Hannett
AscotV

KIRK
23.Glen
Kirkwood
Willmstn

DISCO
22.Craig
McKinnon
EastnW

MACCA
11.Craig
McKay
Coburg

Salty
5.Paul
Saltau
Willmstn
VIC METRO Over-45s A & B

A.Coach
17.Syd
Pitman
Coburg

ZOR.6
Zor.Ang-
elevski
Willmstn

BATTS
10.Mark
Batten
Willmstn

Clarkey
37Graeme
Clarke
Melbrn

Cummo
11.Mark
Cumming
Willmstn

BULL
66Glenn
Evans
Willmstn

JUNIOR
45.Darren
Fletcher
Essndn

FOZZY
24.Aaron
Foster
Melbrn

B.Coach
33.Monk
Mayman
Essndn

Manager
Brett
Gardiner
Coburg

GIBBO
Rod
Gibson
Willmstn

POWER
14.Robbo
Italia
Beacnfld

FISH
12.Rod
Jennings
PeninR

JENNO
29Kevin
Jensen
AscotV

BRIZA
7.Brian
Letchford
BaysSts

Johnno
John
McGreal
Beacnfld

MICKY
33.Mick
Noble
Coburg

Assistant
Mark
Jones
Brunsw

SUGAR
9.Kane
O'Brien
Coburg

SAM
15.Sam
Oldfield
Melbrn

ADES.31
Adrian
Ormerod
NthnD.

POLY .8
NickPoly-
chrono-
poulos
BD

PRICEY
32.Rich
Price
Coburg

Magoo
35.Chris
Riley
EastnW

PATTY
1.Pat
Sassano
DiamVal

SAV
4.Andrew
Savoia
AscotV

Charlie
18.Charlie
Singleton
Willmstn

PETE
3.Peter
Soligo
Coburg

VIC
13.Vic
Soligo
Coburg

STIRTS
2.Shaun
Stirton
Beacnfld

Johnny
John
Thiris
Brunsw

DALE
28.Dale
Verhagen
Cranbrn

Woolfy19
Michael
Woolfe
Dingley
TRAINERS

ALEX
Beveridge
DiamVal

KERRI
Evans
Willmstn

TAPPA
Mathews
Coburg
Over-50s A & B & C

A.Coach
SUPER

Hearnden
Essndn

BELLY
21.Craig
Bell
Beacnfld

Blackers
9.John
Blackburn
Beacnfld

EGGY
37.Steve
Bruynen
Cranbrn

LOOPY
33.Pat
Buttigieg
DiamVal

Frankie
30.Frank
Cavag-
gion.DV

COLLO
44.Wayne
Collins
AscotV

Rocket
15.Rod
Craig
Essndn

B.Coach
38.FLEA

Arnephy
CarrumC

Manager
Walrus
Jordan
Essendn

Butters
12.Steve
Cullis
Cranbrn

Phantom
32.Piero
D'Elia
Willmstn

BRYSY
13.Bryan
Dillon
DiamVal

Dyse
36.Peter
Dyson
DiamVal

EPPA
26.Mick
Epstein
DiamV

GUMBO
19.Steve
Gamble
DiamVal

G.G
39.Gary
Gardiner
Coburg

Manager
Char-
maine

Arnephy

Assistant
Charlie
Micaleff
Essndn

GILL.49
Andrew
Gill
Willmstn

WIL
6.Wilbur
Glenn
Brunsw

ELVO
12.Elvis
Govic
DiamVal

CHUCK
17.Ross
Hedley
Willmstn

TEE
3.Terry
Hopkins
Essndn

RUSTY
23.Russ
King
Frankstn

ANDY
15.Andy
Leonedas
Brunsw

MIDAS
46.Midas
Maynard
BaysSts

MAYO
22.Neil
Maynard
PlentyV

MATTY
27.Matt
McArthur
Beacnfld

TONY.24
TonyMc
-Donald
DiamVal

ANDY.14
AndyMc
-Gorlick
Frnkstn

Big Ash
20.Ash
Minchin
DiamVal

MITCH
26.John
Mitchell
Beacnfld

SHANO
11.Shane
Mullinger
DiamVal

George
3.George
Neophi-
tou.BayS

TONY
7.Tony
Niccolaci
DiamVal

SIMO
45.Simon
Northeast
DiamVal

OAKS
29.Steve
Oakley
CarrumC

OLDIE
2.Greg
Oldham
Coburg

DAMO
5.Damien
Pardy
CarrumC

POGS
4.Mick
Pogrzeba
EastnW

POM
22.Nick
Pomella
DiamVal

Pottsy
2.Mark
Pottinger
Hillside

Ratty
31.Tim
Ratcliffe
Brunsw

ESKY
1.Steve
Ristevski
Beacnfld

SNAGS
6.Nick
Santullo
Willmstn

BoG
16.Dom
Sita
Willmstn

BigRog
8.Roger
Stewart
Brunsw

PINGA
18.Leigh
Sutterby
EastnW

Thorny
36.Gil
Thorne
BaysSts

TRASH
43.Peter
Treseder
Carrum

WEBBY
34.Steve
Webster
Willmstn

DAVO
35.Dave
Whillas
DiamVal

BRAINS
28.Rob
Winnen
BaysSts
Over-55s A & B (& 50s C)

A.Coach
23.ALFIE
Calvert
Willmstn

MICK
Mick
Ashkar
CarrumC

BAILS
34.Dave
Bail
CarrumC

Bass.32
P.Bassing-
thwaighte
Willmstn

BECKY
6.Tony
BECK
Willmstn

Limpet
21.Alex
Beveridge
DiamVal

Brassy
44.Steve
Brass
Essndn

UNKLE
4.Noel
Cartledge
PlentyV

B.Coach
57.NEIL
Townley
CarrumC

Manager
Laurel
Calvert
Willmstn

CAVEY
20.Greg
Cave
DiamVal

Deisel
1.Bruce
Chaplin
Willmstn

C.C
Chris
Christou
Essndn

JOEY
Joe
Colella
Willmstn

Pickles
3.Mick
Cooper
Willmstn

GAZ
28.Gary
Conway
Coburg

BILLY
5.Billy
Derham
BaysSts

Manager
BORIS
Stojan-
ovic.CC

PROF
8.Jamie
Dough-
ney.Brun

Joffa
88.Geoff
Egan
Frnkstn

Franky
55.Frank
Engel
CarrumC

Fitzy.15
PeteFitz-
simmons
CarrumC

Fletch
3.Ian
Fletcher
Essndn

Hillbilly
37.Alan
Fry
PlentyV

DICK
13.Rich
Fry
Willmstn

TONY
35.Tony
Gallagher
CarrumC

MAL
38.Mal
Griffiths
DiamVal

Grinder
7.Mick
Grounds
DiamVal

Pictures
2.Steve
Hammond
Willmstn

DOC
11.Joe
Juhasz
DiamVal

MING
42.Pete
Laming
Brunsw

MICK
47.Mick
Maling
Beacnsfld

JOEY
16.Joey
Marino
DiamVal

MASO
7.Mark
Mason
Willmstn

ANDY
29.Andy
Mathew-
son.Will

IRISH
18.Peter
O'Dea
Essndn

WILLI
19.Steve
Paynting
Essndn

Petals
4.Mark
Petalas
Umpires

GRA.10
Graeme
Proctor
DiamVal

CHAMP
5.Neil
Rainbow
NSW

Razor
29.Ray
Ransome
Coburg

RAYO
27.Peter
Rayson
BaysSts

PEPE
33.Pepe
Salvatore
CarrumC

Schmoo
27.Andy
Schermuly
CarrumC

SHEP
30.Ian
Shepherd
Melbrne

WARDY
Peter
Ward
Willmstn

Shawy
23.Ray
Shaw
NthnDist

JUGS.32
Hayden
Shorten
CarrumC

Smithy
9.Rod
Smith
CarrumC

SPENCE
14.Chris
Spencer
Coburg

Wattsy
34.Steve
Watts
PlntyVal

Wizard
38.Bruce
White
BaysSts

Willo
2.Gary
Wilson
PeninR

KENNY
17.Ken
Wilson
AscotV