2015 VicMetro. 35s & 40s

23KIRK
[Co] Glenn
Kirkwood
Willmstwn

50DISCO
Damian
Bradley
Willmstwn

9CAMBO
Matthew
Campbell
Melbourne

32Robbie
Rob
Cavka
Willmstwn

3LEWEY
Lewis
Chiodo
Marcellin

21Shawry
Scott
Colquhoun
Carrum

29Hamma
Mark
Craig
PlentyV

1FITZY
Scott
Fitzgerald
Beacnsfld

Manager
COL
Bartlett
NorthernD

24Freddo
Brenden
Fredericks
Beacnsfld

14CHRIS
Chris
Galea
Willmstwn

22GILLY
Mark
Gillman
Coburg

25BORIS
Justin
Hamilton
Cranbrne

19MATT
Matt
Jacobs
Peninsula

39LIBBA
Tony Lib-
eratore

Willmstwn

11Macca
Craig
McKay
Coburg

41Sammy
Sam
Muir
Willmstwn

13Sweata
Rhett
Newell
Willmstwn

4BENNY
Ben
Perelberg
Brunswick

15 JT
Jason
Taylor
Dingley

10TAILS
Nathan
Taylor
Willmstwn

17HOOCH
Paul
Turner
Coburg

26BRAD
Brad
Wakeling
Frankston

2016 VicMetro. Over-45s

12CHIEF
Paul
ARTHA
Willmstwn

1SEAN
Sean
Adams
Willmstwn

21Shawry
Scott
Colquhoun
Carrum

11$BAGS
Tony
Foggiato
Brunswick

54FODGE
Rob
Foggiato
Brunswick

2George
George
Foundas
Brunswick

30BUDDY
Dave
Franklyn
Cranbrne

5JASE
Jason
Hannett
AscotVale

39MATTY
Matthew
Hart
DiamondV

Mngr
BRETT

Gardner
Coburg

8PONY
Andrew
Horsburgh
Willmstwn

18STEVE
Steven
Hurl
Marcellin

37FISH
Rod
Jennings
Cranbrne

37BRIZA
Brian
Letchford
Bayside

33MORGS
Morgan
Morris
Melbourne

41Sammy
Sam
Muir
Willmstwn

9SAM
Sam
Oldfield
Melbourne

13AIDO
Adrian
Ormerod
Northern

35AIDS
Adrian
Patella
Beacnsfld

17PUGS
James
Pugsley
Carrum

14Rafters
Adrian
Raftery
Cranbrne

24SALTY
Paul
Saltau
Willmstwn

61BART
Bart
Sbeghen
Brunswick

6RAZOR
Ray
Sheldrick
Carrum

3STIRTS
Shaun
Stirton
Beacnsfld

36ZAC
Zac
Stojcevski
Brunswick

7Vaughny
Peter
Vaughan
Peninsula

___
2016 VicMetro. o50s

34MARK
[CA] Mark
Winkle
Craigbrn

23BELLY
Craig
Bell
Beacnsfld

33LOOPY
Pat
Buttigieg
DiamondV

51Digger
David
Cafferkey
OScotchSY

14KILLA
Carl
Caridi
PlentyV

26Collo
Wayne
Collins
AscotVale

7DEL
Morris
DelMonte
Essendon

9Blackers
[CB] John
Blackburn
Beacnsfld

DALE
Weedon
Manager
Crgbn

47Wazza
Warrick
Dickson
DiamondV

49BigDog
Jeff
Dwyer
Carrum

18Razor
Ray
Hare
Peninsula

5NEIL
Neil
Horvath
Waverley

17DAVO
David
Jeffrey
NorthernD

22TJ
Tony
Jeffrey
Willmstwn

Mick
Maling
Manager
Beacy

25RUSTY
Russ
King
Frankston

15SERA
Serafino
Marinelli
Coburg

42BENNY
Ben
Matricardi
Coburg

48MIDAS
Midas
Maynard
BaysideSts

21LEZZA
Les
Mayne
Willmstwn

27Matty
Matt Mc-
Arthur

Beacnsfld

38Macca
Tony Mc-
Donald

DiamondV

28PADDY
Pat Mc-
Gavigan

Beacnsfld

10ANDY
Andy Mc-
Gorlick

Frankston

8MEZZA
Phil
Mezzate-
sta-Ess

50George
George
Neophi
-tou BaySts

45Hedge
David
Noonan
Frankston

2OLDIE
Greg
Oldham
CarrumC

17SID
Paul
Pitman
Coburg

3Pottsy
Mark
Pottinger
Frankston

25JOFFA
Jeff
Reilly
OScotchSY

1ESKY
Steve
Ristevski
Beacnsfld

42Snags
Nicola
Santullo
Willmstwn

6PATTY
Pat
Sassano
Brunswck

31SPIDA
Andrew
Savoia
AscotVale

16C'mish
Dom
Sita
Willmstwn

28Schmoo
Andy
Schermuly
Carrum

11PINGA
Lee
Sutterby
Waverley

4TRASH
Peter
Treseder
CarrumC

40Woodsy
Peter
Woods
BoxHillN

19Wolfie
Michael
Woolfe
Dingley

20ZIMMA
Mark
Ziemann
Beacnsfld

_______
AFL MASTERS
NATIONAL CARNIVAL XXXIV
Gold Coast 2016


2016 VicMetro Over-55s

8Cmndr
WILL

Glenn
Brunswick

6BECKY
Anthony
Beck
Willmstwn

55KEVIN
Kevin
Bennett
Craigbrn

1DIESEL
Bruce
Chaplin
Willmstwn

3Butters
Steve
Cullis
Cranbrne

13BRYSY
Brian
Dillon
DiamondV

7EPPA
Michael
Epstein
DiamondV

Manager
PaulBASS-
-ingthwai-
-ghte Willi

47SVEN
Steve Fea-
therstone
ChirnsidePk

37Hill-
billy
Alan
Fry
PlentyV

30DICKY
Richard
Fry
Willmstwn

12ELVIS
Elvis
Govic
DiamondV

20Slugga
Gary
Mather
Willmstwn

32ANDY
Andrew
Mathew-
-son
Wili

16MAYO
Neil
Maynard
PlentyV

29OAKS
Steve
Oakley
Carrum

10WILLY
Stephen
Paynting
Essendon

4PETALS
Mark
Petalas
Frankston

2POGS
Michael
Pogrzeba
Beacnsfld

57Towns
Neil
Townley
Carrum

5WILBA
David
Whillas
DiamondV

17KENNY
Ken
Wilson
Carrum

15Brains
Robert
Winnen
BaysideSts

2016 VicMetro. Officials

Trainer
Alex
Beveridge
Carrum

Trainer
Kerri
Evans
Willimstn

Manager
BRETT
Gardner
Coburg

Roachy
Paul
LaRoche
Beacy

Magoo
Chris
Riley
Brunsw

Spence
Chris
Spencer
Coburg

Guru
Anthony
Truter
Willmstwn

Trainer
Loretta
Weedon
Crgbn

_______
2016 VicMetro. Over-60s
2WILLO
Gary
Wilson
Frankston

44MICK
Michael
Bratchwell
Melbourne

52Vinnie
Vin
Brown
Peninsula

34UNCLE
Noel
Cartledge
PlentyV

10JOEY
Joe
Colella
Willmstwn

15Pickles
Michael
Cooper
Willmstwn
8PROF
James
Doughney
Brunswick
4DOC
Paul
Duggan
Frankston

WALRUS
Steve
Jordan
Essendon

3Fletch
Ian
Fletcher
Essendon

12Picturs
Steve
Hammond
Willmstwn

11DOC
Joszef
Juhasz
DiamondV

7MASO
Mark
Mason
Willmstwn

36IRISH
Peter
O'Dea
Essendon

19RAY
Raymond
Powley
Willmstwn

20GRAY
Graeme
Proctor
DiamondV

5CHAMP
Niel
Rainbow
Willmstwn

30Razor
Ray
Ransome
Coburg

21RAYO
Peter
Rayson
Carrum

27NEV
Nevil
Schultz
Waverley

22WAL
Graeme
Tresidder
PlentyV

53Tugboat
Shane
Turner
Peninsula

29BIG-
SHANE

Vereker
Willmstwn

9WIZARD
Bruce
White
Carrum

28WISHY
Peter
Wishart
Frankston
_______